15. Quality Monitoring

a. Attendance (on monthly basis)

 

S.No.

Name of the  Instructor

December 2017

1

S.N.SHARMA

100

2

PRAVEEN MISHRA

100

3

ANITA BAKOLIA

100

5

VIRENDRA PALARIA

100

6

OM PRAKASH INDORA

98

7

DEEPAK SHARMA

100

8

MUKESH KUMAR

100

9

NITIKA TAK

100

10

MAYANK MANGHWANI

100

11

KIRTI JADAM

100

12

VIKAS BADEL

100

13

JITENDRA SINGH RAWAT

98

14

MANISH PINGOLIA

100

 

ELECTRICIAN 1 ST YEAR ‘A’

DECEMBER 2017 MONTHLY TEST

S.NO.

STUDENT’S NAME

PRACTICAL

100

THEORY

20

W.CALC.& SCI.

10

E. DRAWING

20

1

RAHUL GAHLOT

79

13

7

18

2

ANIKET PAL SINGH

74

8

7

15

3

VIKRAM SINGH

78

12

7

17

4

ROHAN GAHLOT

78

10

4

15

5

RAVI KUMAR

76

9

3

12

6

RAKESH MALI

75

10

7

18

7

SUNIL RAO

72

8

6

14

8

DHARMESH KUMAR

74

10

7

18

9

JAI KISHAN

77

9

4

17

10

SOURABH

76

10

4

10

11

NITESH SAVARIYA

75

9

6

17

12

KALPESH KUMAR

78

13

5

17

13

PARMENDER SINGH

76

10

6

12

14

LALIT SOGRA

74

9

6

15

15

SAJAN SINGH

72

8

4

9

16

KARAN SINGH

76

9

4

8

17

MOHIT JYOTIYANA

78

13

5

17

18

NAVEEN CHANCHAL

77

9

7

16

 

ELECTRICIAN 1 ST YEAR ‘B’

DECEMBER 2017 MONTHLY TEST

S.NO.

STUDENT’S NAME

PRACTICAL

100

THEORY

20

W.CALC.& SCI.

10

E. DRAWING

20

1

MANINDER

71

10

2

9

2

DHURVESH SOGRA

78

10

5

14

3

LOVELESH

79

10

7

16

4

VIKRAM SINGH

74

6

6

13

5

AJAY SINGH

75

8

4

13

6

MOHIT MAROTHIYA

73

10

5

9

7

TARUN DHAWAL

75

9

4

8

8

BHUPENDER

77

10

5

15

9

SURESH

81

14

9

20

10

AFROJ KHAN

72

5

A

12

11

DHARMENDRA MEG.

78

10

6

16

12

SHALENDRA DIXIT

79

10

8

17

13

VISHAL

80

12

8

15

14

SUNIL MEENA

75

9

4

5

15

SURAJ RAWAT

75

8

2

14

 

FITTER 1 ST YEAR

DECEMBER 2017 MONTHLY TEST

S.NO.

STUDENT’S NAME

PRACTICAL

100

THEORY

20

W.CALC.& SCI.

10

E. DRAWING

20

1

MUKESH RAWAT

70

11

8

12

2

MAHENDRA SINGH

76

16

6

16

3

SAYAR SINGH

75

8

6

16

4

SURESH MEGHWANSI

82

17

6

18

5

KUNAL RAJORIA

76

16

7

13

6

DINESH SINGH

80

15

6

19

 

 

 

 

 

 


  

ELECTRICIAN 2ND YEAR ‘B’

DECEMBER 2017 MONTHLY TEST

S.NO.

STUDENT’S NAME

PRACTICAL

30

THEORY

20

W.CALC.& SCI.

10

E. DRAWING

20

1

PAWAN PRIYANK

27

10

7

12

2

PAWAN KUMAR

27

8

3

9

3

RANJEET SINGH

26

9

6

8

4

KESHAV GAHRWAR

25

8

6

11

5

TRILOK SINGH

27

9

7

9

6

DEPAK SAHU

22

A

A

A

7

YASH MALI

25

8

6

11

8

NIKHIL NAMA

25

9

7

8

9

PAWAN SINGH RAWT

26

9

6

11

10

ROHIT CHOUHAN

27

A

A

A

11

SHIVRAJ SINGH

27

A

A

A

12

VIJAY SINGH

26

9

8

8

13

MOUINNUDDIN

26

8

5

8

14

RASA SINGH RAWAT

25

A

A

A

15

PRAKASH SINGH

26

11

7

10

16

SUNIL GURJAR

26

8

5

8

17

DEEPAK

26

8

4

8

18

MOHAN GURJAR

25

8

A

8

 

 ELECTRICIAN 2ND YEAR ‘D’

DECEMBER 2017 MONTHLY TEST

S.NO.

STUDENT’S NAME

PRACTICAL

100

THEORY

20

W.CALC.& SCI.

10

E. DRAWING

20

1

ABHISHEK SHARMA

25

A

1

9

2

GAJENDRA RAIDAS

26

12

4

12

3

HARISH KUMAR

25

11

6

9

4

JAGDISH PRASAD

27

13

6

13

5

NILESH KUMAR

26

12

4

12

6

PAWAN

24

10

4

9

7

PIYUSH ANANDKAR

25

6

1

A

8

PRIYAVRAT TANWAR

24

8

4

10

9

JAI SINGH RAWAT

25

9

2

10

10

SHASHI KALOT

25

11

5

12

11

RITWIK RATHORIA

26

A

A

A

12

ROHIT JAIN

25

12

5

10

13

SHUBHAM SHARMA

25

10

5

11

14

VIVEK KUMAR

27

12

9

17

15

VIKAS SINGH

26

13

5

10

16

RAHUL RENWA

26

8

4

15

17

SHER SINGH

A

A

A

A

18

KHUSH TAK

23

A

A

A

 

FITTER  2ND YEAR

DECEMBER 2017 MONTHLY TEST

S.NO.

STUDENT’S NAME

PRACTICAL

30

THEORY

20

W.CALC.& SCI.

10

E. DRAWING

20

1

GAURAV K. SAINI

85

18

8

18

2

IRFAN BAIG

85

18

5

17

3

JITENDRA K TEHRIYA

86

18

8

09

4

ABHISHEK KHERA

79

18

5

14

5

AMAN VIASHANV

86

16

6

14

6

GANESH SINGH

76

17

5

16

7

SANJAY SINGH

78

17

5

10

8

HIMANSHU KAKRA

82

18

4

08

9

PRAKASH SINGH

81

16

7

08

10

UDDESHYA KUMAR

77

16

5

16

11

TEJ SINGH

70

09

4

09

 

ELECTRICIAN 2ND YEAR ‘C’

DECEMBER 2017 MONTHLY TEST

S.NO.

STUDENT’S NAME

PRACTICAL

30

THEORY

20

W.CALC.& SCI.

10

E. DRAWING

20

1

GAURAV VIRVA

25

12

6

18

2

KISHAN

24

5

5

9

3

YOGESH KUMAR

27

9

6

10

4

PRATEEK SHARMA

24

15

5

11

5

TARUN KUMAR

25

14

4

9

6

DINESH KUMAR

23

8

5

8

7

VIVEK KUMAR

23

10

5

9

8

GAURAV RATHORE

26

10

5

10

9

JAISHIVA

21

8

4

8

10

PARAMVEER

22

13

7

9

11

SHAKITMAN

23

12

6

8

12

JASWANT

22

11

5

8

13

RANJEET

21

5

5

10

14

MANISH TAK

25

10

6

11

15

VINOD PANWAR

22

11

6

10

16

DHARTI SINGH

22

10

3

6

17

DEEPAK BAIRWA

26

12

4

14

18

NEERAJ KUMAR

24

8

2

8

19

AJAY RODHIYA

27

16

7

17

20

MANOJ JYOTIYANA

23

10

5

3