15. Quality Monitoring

a. Attendance (on monthly basis)

 

S.No.

Name of the  Instructor

APRIL-2014

MAY 2014

JUNE 2014

JULY 2014

 

1

S.N.SHARMA

100        

2

MUKESH UMARWAL

100        

3

PRAVEEN MISHRA

100        

5

VIRENDRA PALARIA

100        

6

OM PRAKASH INDORA

98        

 

Attendance (%) of Trainees (2nd Year)

Trade 1 FITTER 1ST

Trainee Name/Roll No.

Monthly Test I

Feb-14

Monthly Test II

March-14

Monthly Test III

April-14

Monthly Test IV

May-14

Monthly Test V

June-14

 

Pr

Th

Ws

Ed

Pr

Th

Ws

Ed

Pr

Th

Ws

Ed

Pr

Th

Ws

Ed

Th

Pr

Ws

Ed

DEVESH KUMAR

88

16

6

8

68

16

4

11

69

A

8

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BALWANT SINGH RAWAT

78

12

5

9

63

10

5

9

55

4

3

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SHAITAN GURJAR

76

10

5

8

72

12

6

8

64

A

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KISHANLAL GADWAL

76

7

5

8

58

11

6

9

62

8

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHETAN SINGH

88

13

5

8

71

16

8

12

63

9

7

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SITA RAM

88

16

7

10

65

18

8

13

57

A

6

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PUSHPENDRA SINGH RAWAT

88

12

6

8

68

18

4

16

57

6

7

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NARAYAN SINGH RAWAT

88

12

5

10

69

9

4

13

66

10

6

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAJESH KASNIYAN

76

8

5

10

60

18

6

9

52

A

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

YASHVENDRA SINGH RAWAT

86

16

4

11

69

16

5

12

53

A

5

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KAUSHAL KUMAR

88

11

9

8

72

18

9

15

68

18

7

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAJENDRA SINGH RAWAT

83

6

6

10

75

16

4

15

57

12

6

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RISHABH JANGID

83

15

8

9

73

12

4

10

56

12

8

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHANDRAPRAKASH CHHIPA

88

10

6

8

70

16

4

10

56

10

7

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AKSHAY DERAN

83

14

5

10

70

13

4

10

60

8

6

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KUNAL KACHAWA

83

14

8

8

72

9

3

17

65

8

7

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SHRAVAN SINGH RAWAT

88

11

6

10

69

10

4

12

63

9

7

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ASHISH KUMAR

88

6

7

10

69

9

1

12

58

A

6

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VISHAL CHOHAN

88

8

5

8

68

8

4

4

53

A

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAHENDER KUMAR REGAR

88

12

6

10

73

8

4

15

64

12

7

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trade 2  1st year ELECTRICIAN “A”

Trainee Name/Roll No.

Monthly Test I

Feb-14

Monthly Test II

March-14

Monthly Test III

April-14

Monthly Test IV

May-14

Monthly Test V

June-14

 

Pr

Th

Ws

Ed

Pr

Th

Ws

Ed

Pr

Th

Ws

Ed

Pr

Th

Ws

Ed

Th

Pr

Ws

Ed

DARA SINGH RAWAT

82

14

7

14

75

12

6

13

76

8

3

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SHER SINGH

76

13

7

15

74

12

4

11

75

9

2

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PRAKASH CHHANIYA

18

14

6

15

74

11

4

11

74

7

4

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HARISH CHAND

82

14

8

14

73

12

4

10

74

8

4

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DINESH KUMAR

83

15

8

15

76

13

6

13

77

9

4

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HITESH SHARMA

78

14

7

13

74

12

5

11

74

A

2

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PRAKASH SINGH RAWAT

82

14

7

15

76

13

7

13

77

10

5

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BHUPENDRA

78

13

7

13

72

9

5

11

73

7

4

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JAI NARAYAN

76

14

6

13

72

10

5

11

73

A

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HITENDRA KUMAR

86

16

8

16

78

15

8

14

79

11

5

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DEEPAK DEVRA

85

15

8

16

78

14

7

13

79

13

4

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SATYANARAYAN GURJAR

83

14

7

14

76

12

7

13

78

12

4

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SHRIRAM AMETA

79

15

6

14

75

13

7

11

75

A

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANKIT AMETA

82

13

7

14

75

11

6

14

75

A

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MUKESH KUMAR AMETA

83

15

7

15

77

14

6

13

78

12

5

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JAIPRAKASH

85

15

8

16

78

14

7

14

79

11

6

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SAURABH BUNDEL

75

13

6

14

74

11

5

11

75

9

4

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PRAKASH SINGH

79

13

7

14

74

11

5

12

74

A

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SURENDRA KUMAR KHAREERA

85

15

8

16

75

12

7

11

77

11

4

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SURENDRA SINGH MEENA

76

13

6

13

73

9

4

10

74

8

4

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SATYAWAN SHARMA

87

16

8

16

78

13

7

14

79

15

7

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trade 2 ELECTRICIAN 1 st year “B”

Trainee Name/Roll No.

Monthly Test I

Feb-14

Monthly Test II

March-14

Monthly Test III

April-14

Monthly Test IV

May-14

Monthly Test V

June-14

 

Pr

Th

Ws

Ed

Pr

Th

Ws

Ed

Pr

Th

Ws

Ed

Pr

Th

Ws

Ed

Th

Pr

Ws

Ed

RAVI SUNARIWAL

77

14

6

13

76

13

5

12

76

11

4

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NARENDRA KUMAR BHATI

79

15

7

15

78

14

6

14

78

12

4

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KANHAIYA LAL GURJAR

77

17

6

15

76

16

7

14

77

15

5

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANIL SHARMA

77

17

5

14

77

16

5

13

77

10

4

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRIJA SHANKER AMETA

75

15

5

13

75

15

4

12

76

10

4

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SUNIL REGAR

77

16

6

16

76

17

7

15

76

12

5

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MANISH KUMAR AMETA

76

14

6

14

75

15

6

14

76

9

5

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROOP CHAND REGAR

76

14

5

13

75

15

6

12

77

14

4

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BHARAT KUMAR AMETA

75

13

6

12

75

12

6

11

76

9

5

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DILIP KUMAR AMETA

77

17

8

17

76

16

7

16

78

14

8

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JITENDRA SINGH

75

11

4

12

74

10

5

11

75

9

4

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAJKUMAR DHAKER

77

16

8

16

76

17

8

15

77

10

7

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAJKUMAR DHAKER

76

15

6

15

75

16

6

14

76

10

8

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAVI MEGHWANSHI

75

11

4

12

74

10

4

11

75

9

4

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAJENDRA KUMAR

78

18

8

17

77

17

8

16

78

12

5

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAVIN CHAND

77

17

7

16

76

15

6

15

77

9

6

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SANDEEP SINGH TANWAR

76

16

6

14

77

15

6

13

76

10

7

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NORTA RAM

76

15

5

15

76

14

4

14

76

9

5

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KAMAL KISHORE JADAM

78

17

7

17

78

16

7

16

78

14

5

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAJESH GURJAR

75

12

4

13

74

11

4

12

75

9

4

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VAIBHAV KUMAR KUMPAWAT

75

11

4

12

74

11

4

11

75

8

4

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trade 2 ELECTRICIAN “A”2ND year.

Trainee Name/Roll No.

Monthly Test I

Apr-14

Monthly Test II

May-14

Monthly Test III

June-14

Monthly Test IV

July-14

 

Pr

Th

Ws

Ed

Pr

Th

Ws

Ed

Pr

Th

Ws

Ed

Pr

Th

Ws

Ed

PRAVEEN KUMAR

74

14

5

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAND KISHOR

80

13

8

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DHARMENDRA SINGH

80

11

7

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MANDEEP SINGH MEENA

79

8

6

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAHAVEER RAO

72

8

4

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DEEPANSHU DHANOPIA

72

9

6

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POONAM SINGH RAWAT

79

10

5

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DINESH CHANDRA DHAKAR

72

5

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VISHNU KUMAR SHARMA

80

14

6

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAM GOPAL GURJAR

A

A

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VIRENDRA KUMAR TIWARI

80

14

4

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JAGDISH NATH

74

9

6

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AJIT SINGH CHOUHAN

77

15

8

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PINTU KUMAR AMETA

74

13

6

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VIJAY SINGH RAWAT

76

14

6

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAJESH KUMAR SHARMA

70

4

3

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAJ KUMAR SHARMA

74

8

4

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BALRAM

74

8

5

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HIMANSHU SHARMA

73

12

5

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DINESH BAKLIWAL

74

10

5

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trade 2 ELECTRICIAN “B”2ND year.

Trainee Name/Roll No.

Monthly Test I

Apr-14

Monthly Test II

May-14

Monthly Test III

June-14

Monthly Test IV

July-14

 

Pr

Th

Ws

Ed

Pr

Th

Ws

Ed

Pr

Th

Ws

Ed

Pr

Th

Ws

Ed

DEEPAK KHATEEK

78

11

8

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NARESH KUMAR

69

6

4

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SADDAM HUSSAIN BHUTTO

80

13

6

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOHAMMAD NAFEES

78

11

6

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SONU SINGH RAWAT

A

A

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BALVEER SINGH

68

A

3

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GAURAV BANYLA

79

12

4

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GULAB SINGH RAWAT

70

8

A

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAKESH KUMAR DHAKER

70

8

4

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAM KISHAN DHAKER

78

11

5

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROHIT UBANA

71

8

5

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOHAMMAD PARWAN

72

9

4

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

YOGENDRA SINGH CHOUHAN

68

4

2

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SURAJ CHOUDHARY

70

8

2

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

YASH TAK

77

10

5

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SUNIL KUMAR AMETA

73

9

3

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VIKRAM SINGH RAWAT

70

8

4

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PAVAN KUMAR

69

7

4

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PRAHALAD KUMAR DHAKER

80

13

6

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DALVEER SINGH RAWAT

68

A

2

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trade 2 ELECTRICIAN “C”2ND year.

Trainee Name/Roll No.

Monthly Test I

Apr-14

Monthly Test II

May-14

Monthly Test III

June-14

Monthly Test IV

July-14

 

Th

Pr

Ws

Ed

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PRITHVI RAJ SALVI

80

11

8

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PRAVEEN KUMAR MAURYA

73

8

6

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HIMANSHU DANDEL

77

8

6

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAKESH ACHARYA

A

A

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SETHU SINGH RAWAT

76

12

6

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DHARU RAM BHAKAR

76

11

7

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DUNGA RAM PRAJAPAT

77

11

5

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TUSHAR SHARMA

74

8

5

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAHENDRA SINGH RAWAT

75

8

5

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DEEPAK YADAV

76

9

5

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LAKHAN

78

14

4

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JAI KUMAR LAVASIA

80

14

9

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SANDEEP KUMAR TANK

72

6

3

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DINESH LILAR

70

4

3

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HARI SINGH

74

10

2

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PREM DUTT VERNWAL

A

A

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SONU RAWAT

72

4

4

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DILIP KUMAR GOTHWAL

76

9

4

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TARESH UMARWAL

A

A

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SALIM MOHAMMAD

72

8

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trade 2 ELECTRICIAN “D”

Trainee Name/Roll No.

Monthly Test I

APR-2014

Monthly Test II

MAY-2014

Monthly Test III

JUNE-2014

Monthly Test IV

JULY-2014

 

Pr

Th

Ws

Ed

Pr

Th

Ws

Ed

Pr

Th

Ws

Ed

Pr

Th

Ws

Ed

DINESH SAHWAL

82

9

4

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOTI LAL DHOBI

A

A

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SUNIL KUMAR SUWAL

79

8

3

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TRILOK PRAJAPATI

76

8

5

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KANWAR SINGH RAWAT

72

8

2

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SACHIN TAK

75

8

1

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAVEEN KUMAR

74

8

4

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JASWANT KUMAR AMETA

84

10

5

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAMKISHAN CHOUDHARY

78

8

2

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VIRENDRA KUMAR BANSAL

84

11

4

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LAL SINGH RAWAT

83

9

5

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DEEPAK KUMAR

75

8

5

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VIKRAM SAGAR

83

9

3

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GUMAN SINGH RAWAT

72

5

2

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AMEEN MOHAMMAD

81

10

7

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RISHI RAJ DETWAL

A

4

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VIKRAM SINGH RAWAT

73

6

3

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BALU RAM AMETA

76

8

4

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SUNIL KACHAWA

80

8

4

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AVTAR SINGH PICHANOT

81

11

9

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BHAG CHAND

77

10

5

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trade 1 FITTER 2ND.

Trainee Name/Roll No.

Monthly Test I

APR-2014

Monthly Test II

MAY-2014

Monthly Test III

JUNE-2014

Monthly Test IV

JULY-2014

 

Pr

Th.

Ws

Ed

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PRAMOD KUMAR BARIYA

82

16

9

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SUNIT KUMAR BAIRWA

84

17

7

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IKRAM MOHAMMED

73

15

7

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SANWAR MAL RINWA

74

10

4

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HARDEV SINGH RAWAT

73

15

6

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAMLAL SAINI

80

12

8

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DINESH SINGH

82

15

7

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KALU RAM GURJAR

65

11

5

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BABU LAL JANGID

83

16

6

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SATYANARAYAN MALI

73

10

4

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOHSIN KHAN

75

13

4

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JITESH RAYAKA

72

12

8

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JITENDRA TANWAR

76

10

5

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VISHNU MALI

A

A

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAKESH SINGH RAJPOOT

A

12

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SANJAY SINGH

84

16

7

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SATVEER PANWAR

67

A

A

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VIKRAM SINGH

78

13

7

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SURENDER SINGH HANS

72

15

6

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

c. Electrician Energy Consumption per student per month :- Electrician 6 unit, Fitter 4 unit

d. Raw material consumption per student per month 434

e. Maintenance expenditure per year on building and machines

.